Mannschaften

Feldsaison 2018 – 2019

Herren A

Baumgartner Leon
Binder Christoph
Hajos Bernhard
Hajos Daniel (TW)
Happe Jan Phillipp
Herzog Armin
Horst Nicolas
Kaut Daniel
Kaut Dominik
Kletzl Xaver
Lindenthal Lorenz
Magin Julian
Mansour Ahmed
Mayer Moritz
Mayer Tobias
Melinc Benjamin (TW)
Pardon Christoph
Pehm Julian
Podpera Hannes
Podpera Mathias

Damen A

Buchleitner Johanna
Buchleitner Marlene
Buchta Daria
Buchta Lena
Daxböck Stefanie
Kemper Carla
Kletzl Daria
Klausbruckner Isabella
Knaus Ulrike
Lindner Daphne
Lindner Valerie
Malik Amelie
Mauer Friederike
Mayer Luisa
Podpera Stefanie
Prager Chiara
Reichstein Marie
Specjal Monika
van Rahden Stella

Herren B

Allison David Mark
Brauneis Constantin
Dick Harald
Falke Leonard
Fischer Gregor
Fischer Patrick
Gamper Julian
Gassmann Felix
Goepel Eduard Felix
Grassberger Michael
Hainzl Alexander
Jelinek Georg
Klausbruckner Heinz
Kristof Alexander
Lang Oskar
Lindner Viktor
Mayer Robert
Pechböck Achim
Pechböck Clemens
Perlinger Rainer
Ringler Fabian
Schumann Ingo
Steiner Thomas
Stvarnik Maximilian
Turek Niko
Zenka Phillip

Damen B

Bauer Katharina
Binder Ursula
Buchta Astrid
Bühring Judith
Ertl Pia
Jamöck Caroline
Klausbruckner Nadine
Klausbruckner Sandra
Ladenstein Anna
Prager Nicola
Perlinger-Ringler Johanna
Rosenits Heidi
Rosenits Yvonne
Schimscha Iris
Schwarzmüller Dagmar
Sevcik Sandra
Suttner Anna
Suttner Margarethe
Vetter Simone
Vitek Fiona

Herren C Team Red

Baier Laurenz
Bayer Phillip
Block Fritz
Flandorfer Ralph
Jagschitz Stephan
Kava Dominik
Kirschner Jakob
Klinser Benjamin
Kofler Laurenz
Koza Clemens
Lackner Philipp
Leitner Christian
Malik Maximilian
Marx Oliver
Offner Matthäus
Posch Tabias
Schuh Alexander
Sowa Martin
Stadler Lukas
Tebb Graham
Wimmer Alexander
Woller Florian
Woller Marcus
Zajac Raphael

Herren C

U18w

Bah Mia
Buchta Leni
Bujtas Angelina
Ertl Pia
Jamöck Carolina
Kemper Carla
Klausbruckner Isabella
Korkodilos Maxima
Prinz Matti
Rapf Cosima
Rosentis Heidi
Sevcik Sandra
Suttner Margarethe
Suttner Anna
Vetter Lia
Vetter Sophia
Vitek Fiona

U16m

Dressler Gabriel
Fiser Filip
Gharwal Julian
Günter Maurice
Howecker Martin
Kemper Oskar
Kucera Paul
Kuch Konstantin
Poppe Killian
Rosenits Paul
Ruitner Lars
Wächter Gerhart

(HC Wr. Neudorf)
Füllhals Nico
Bazhella Andreas
Harrand Marcus
Wurth Alexander
Heinzl Lukas
Sieber Julian
Hogl Tobias

U16w

Ertl Pia
Jamöck Carolina
Sevcik Sandra
Suttner Anna
Rosentis Heidi
Bah Mia
Bujtas Angelina
Korkodilos Maxima
Prinz Matti
Rapf Cosima
Vetter Lia
Vetter Sophia
Rapf Finja
Riedl Victoria
Pasara Anna

U14m

Kemper Oskar
Kuch Konstantin
Wächter Gerhard
Gharwal Julian
Bauer Jakob
Kucera Arthur
Pineda Dominik
Riegelnegg Nico
Sedlaczek Sebastian
Haberkorn Leon
Musliu Arian
Platz Florian
Prinz Janni
Sablatnig Valentin
Sedlaczek Gabriel
Steiner Fabian
Zejma Adrian

U14w

Bah Mia
Bujtas Angelina
De Nijs Maya
Kairi Sofia
Korkodilos Maxima
Pasara Anna
Prinz Matti
Rapf Cosima
Rapf Finja
Vetter Lia
Vetter Sophia
Zankel Sophie

U12A

Bauer Jakob
Kucera Arthur
Pineda Dominik
Riegelnegg Nico
Sedlaczek Sebastian
Haberkorn Leon
Musliu Arian
Platz Florian
Prinz Janni
Sablatnig Valentin
Sedlaczek Gabriel
Steiner Fabian
Zejma Adrian

U12B

Altmann Lina
Bedros de los Rios Jose
Buchta Florentina
Festl Fanny
Fida Alice
Grassberger Felix
Müller Lukas
Nedjelik Felix
Plange Alissa
Praxmarer Ägydius
Ulreich Jakob
Wemhörner Muriel
Widén Alma

U12w

Altmann Lina
Buchta Florentina
De Nijs Maya
Festl Fanny
Fida Alice
Kairi Sofia
Pasara Anna
Plange Alissa
Rapf Finja
Wemhörner Muriel
Widen Alma
Zankel Sophie

U10m

Bedras de los Rios Jose
Grassberger Felix
Müller Lukas
Nedjelik Felix
Praxmarer Ägydius
Ulreich Jakob
Gross Erik
Neuberger Emil
Sattler Lucian
Widén Jonas
Festl Finn
Gross Felix
Gross Leo
Lunzer Tobias

Hallensaison 2017 – 2018 

Herren A

Binder Christoph
Hajos Bernhard
Hajos Daniel
Kaut Daniel
Kaut Dominik
Lindenthal Lorenz
Mayer Moritz
Mayer Tobias
Melinc Benjamin
Pehm Julian
Podpera Hannes
Podpera Mathias

Damen A

Buchleitner Johanna
Buchta Daria
Buchta Lena
Lindner Valerie
Malik Amelie
Mayer Luisa
Podpera Stefanie
Prager Chiara
Strnad Andrea
van Rahden Stella

Herren B

Baumgartner Valentin
Gassmann Felix
Hainzl Alexander
Herzog Armin
Hofer Christoph
Kletzl Xaver
Magin Julian
Pardon Christoph
Perlinger Rainer
Ringler Fabian
Stvarnik Maximilian
Turek Niko

Damen B

Buchleitner Marlene
Daxböck Stefanie
Hütterer Victoria
Idinger Anja
Kemper Carla Ines
Klausbruckner Isabella
Knaus Ulrike
Köller Cornelia
Lindner Daphne
Schwarzmüller Dagmar

Herren C

Bauer Christian
Brauneis Constantin
Fischer Patrick
Grassberger Michael
Kaut Peter
Klausbruckner Heinz
Mayer Robert
Pechböck Achim
Pechböck Clemens
Ruitner Alexander
Schumann Ingo
Steiner Thomas

Damen C

Albrecht Lea Lemoni
Binder Ursula
Blahusek Melanie
Buchta Astrid
Hafner Alessa
Klausbruckner Nadine
Klausbruckner Sandra
Konturek Babara
Prager Nicola
Salek Najat
Specjal Monika
Suttner Margarethe
Theil Carmen
Vitek Fiona

Herren D

Baier Laurenz
Block Fritz
Flandorfer Ralph
Fraisl Roland
Kava Dominik
Kirschner Jakob
Klinser Benjamin
Kofler Laurenz
Koza Clemens
Leitner Christian
Malik Maximilian
Schneider Thomas
Sowa Martin
Tebb Graham
Wimmer Alexander
Woller Florian

Damen D

Block Hella
Christ Nadine
Daltabult Nicolette
Gauster Ann-Sophie
Gschwentner Io
Hacek Marlene
Kastenhofer Konstanze
Ladenstein Anna
Schober Veronika
Simscha Iris
Stegeman Maike

Herren E

Buchta Robert
Csenar Wolfgang
Kaltenbacher Klemens
Kucera Christoph
Lang Oskar
Ruthner Erhard
Semmler Alexander
Suttner Heinrich
Theimer Oliver
Vitek Michael
Wesely Clemens
Zsoldos Herbert

U18w

Albrecht Lea Lemoni
Blahusek Melanie
Buchleitner Johanna
Buchta Lena
Gschwentner Io
Hafner Alessa
Hütterer Victoria
Kemper Carla Ines
Klausbruckner Isabella
Klausbruckner Nadine
Mayer Luisa
Simscha Iris
Suttner Margarethe
Vitek Fiona

U16w

Albrecht Lea Lemoni
Blahusek Melanie
Buchta Lena
Ertl Pia
Hafner Alessa
Jamöck Carolina
Kemper Carla Ines
Klausbruckner Isabella
Rosenits Heidi
Salek Najat
Suttner Anna
Suttner Margarethe
Vitek Fiona

U14 A

Dressler Gabriel
Gharwal Julian
Günther Maurice
Henning Maximilian
Kemper Oscar
Kucera Paul
Kuch Konstantin
Kuch Maximilian
Rosenits Pauli
Ruitner Lars
Wächter Fritz
Wächter Gerhard

U14w

Bah Mia
Bühring Lili
Bujtas Angelina
Ertl Pia
Jamöck Carolina
Korkodilos Maxima
Prinz Mattea
Rapf Cosima
Rosenits Heidi
Sevic Sandra
Suttner Anna
Vetter Lia-Marie
Vetter Sophia

U12 A

Bauer Jakob
Bühring Jakob Henning
Gharwal Julian6
Kemper Oscar
Kucera Arthur
Kuch Konstantin
Pineda Dominik
Prinz Janni
Sedlaczek Gabriel
Sedlaczek Sebastian
Steiner Fabian
Wächter Gerhard
Wächter Theodor
Zejman Adrian Hermann

U12w

Altmann Lina
Bah Mia
Buchta Florentina
Bühring Lili
Bujtas Angelina
De Nijs Maya
Festl Fanny
Fida Alice
Kairi Sofia
Korkodilos Maxima
Lechner Annika
Pasara Anna
Prinz Mattea
Rapf Cosima
Rapf Finja
Riedl Victoria
Vetter Lia-Marie
Vetter Sophia
Zankel Sophie

U10 A

Bauer Jakob
Buchta Florentina
Bühring Jakob Henning
Kairi Sofia
Kucera Arthur
Pineda Dominik
Rapf Finja
Sedlaczek Sebastian
Steiner Fabian
Zejman Adrian Hermann

U10w

Altmann Lina
Buchta Florentina
De Nijs Maya
Festl Fanny
Fida Alice
Kairi Sofia
Kuch Leatitia
Lechner Annika
Pasara Anna
Rapf Finja
Riedl Victoria
Sattler Sophia
Schicht Oona
Widen Alma
Zankel Sophie

U10 B

Altmann Lin
De Nijs Maya
Festl Fanny
Fida Alice
Haberkorn Leon
Kuch Leatitia
Lechner Annika
Pasara Anna
Prinz Janni
Riedl Victoria
Sablatnig Valentin
Sattler Sophia
Schicht Oona
Sedlaczek Gabriel
Steinhauer Sophie
Wächter Cornelius
Widen Alma
Zankel Sophie

U9

Altmann Erik
Festl Finn
Grassberger Felix
Grassberger Leonie
Gross Erik
Gross Felix
Gross Leo
Müller Lukas
Pasara Marie
Ringler Clara
Vetter Fanni
Vetter Luisa
Widen Jonas
Zankel Oskar